menue - top
Main History The Project Leaves Guestbook Links Menue

(back to History)

Information Pictures Participants Acknowledgements

15th Origami Peace Tree Festival Russia 2010

Here you can find all the people who sent their models to be shown on the Origami Peace Tree 2010 in Russia.


Adam Romerowicz from Stalowa Wola Poland
Agata Zawierucha from Stalowa Wola Poland
Ahmedova Katerina from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Ahn, Seong-Hui from South Korea
Ahn, Su-Jeong from South Korea
Alejandra Sappia from Rosario Argentina
Aleksandra Bielecka from Stalowa Wola Poland
Aleksandra Klem from Lodz Poland
Alekseeva Nastya from Omsk Russia
Alex Levashov from Novorossiayk Russia
Alex Levashov from Novorossiysk Russia
Alina Pershina from Novorossiayk Russia
Alina Sabaeva from Kormilovka Russia
Alzira Cattony from Sao Paolo Brazil
Amaliya Orudgova from S.Peterburg Russia
Anastasia Khomyakova from Vologda Russia
Andreeva Aleksandra from Saratov Russia
Andrey Smirnov from Moscow, Russia
Angelika Jamrozinska from l
Angelika Jamrozinska from Lodz Poland
Angelina Demzuk from Pavlogradka Russia
Ann Tekhnoryadova from Saint Petersburg Russia
Anna Maczka from Stalowa Wola Poland
Anna Skopura from Stalowa Wola Poland
Anna Snleg from Lodz Poland
Anna-Sophiwe from Chemnitz Germany
Anu Rebane from Tallinn, Estonia
Anuchin Maksim from Saratov Russia
Aparascai Andreea from Iasi Romania
Aparascai Oana-Elena from Iasi Romania
Arnold Berg from Galveston USA
Artem Panov from Moscow Russia
Astrid Becken from Oslo Norway
Audra Dobyzhinsky from Klaipeda Lithuania
Baek, Ji-Min from South Korea
Bagdasarova Olesya from Omsk Russia
Baktimirova Sofiay from Omsk Russia
Barbara Lorys from Nisko Poland
Barsukov Artem from Eniseysk Russia
Bartosz Gebauer from Lodz Poland
Batseko Polina from Eniseysk Russia
Beata Tomaszek from Jelowa Poland
Belim Egor from Omsk Russia
Belim Sofiay from Omsk Russia
Belyaeva Nastya from Omsk Russia
Bernadeta Bak from Nisko Poland
Bernadetta Chmiel from Stalowa Wola Poland
Bernadetta Warchol from Nisko Poland
Bervin Mikhail from Ukrainsk Ukraine
Bok,Su-Kyeong from South Korea
Bratuchina Anya from Omsk Russia
Bulov Roman from Omsk Russia
Buzherya Alyona from Omsk Russia
Byrnachov Sacha from Omsk Russia
Celine from Chemnitz Germany
Chefer Sofiay from Omsk Russia
Cheon, Min-Young from South Korea
Chernechkov Daniil from Eniseysk Russia
Chernuha Nasrja from Saratov Russia
Chertkova Angela from Omsk Russia
Cheykman Tanay from Omsk Russia
Chyrugin Kalay from Omsk Russia
Crechina Julianna from Saratov Russia
Damian Bis from Stalowa Wola Poland
Danilenko Dima from Saratov Russia
Davidenko Vika from Pavlogradka Russia
Diveev Ilja from Saratov Russia
Dominik Paluszynski from Lodz Poland
Druzinina Arina from Omsk Russia
Dzhavadov Ruslan from Saratov Russia
Efremov Nikita from Vologda Russia
Emanova Adelina from Saratov Russia
Ermatova Nafisa from Saint Petersburg Russia
Evgeniya Tekhnoryadova from Saint Petersburg Russia
Eysfelid Georgiy from Omsk Russia
Fedoseeva Polina from Omsk Russia
Felicitas from Chemnitz Germany
Francisca Algrain from Rosario Argentina
Gagulina Daria from Eniseysk Russia
Gajnutdinova Svetlana from Saratov Russia
Gavrilenko Veronica from Omsk Russia
Gergel Alexander from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Girtan Nicoleta from Iasi Romania
Gizela Pankosz from Jelowa Poland
Gleb Katkov from Moscow Russia
Golovkin Danil from Saratov Russia
Gordienko Zhenya from Pavlogradka Russia
Goronova Catherine from Omsk Russia
Grazyna Karasinska-Kraszkiewicz from Lodz Poland
Hennie Bezema-Klok from Groningen The Netherlands
Heo, Yu-Na from South Korea
Hoang Thi Thang Luien from Omsk Russia
Homutova Svetlana from S.Peterburg Russia
Hong, Ji-Eun from South Korea
Hristia Andreea-Manuela from Iasi Romania
Hwang, Hye-Kyeong from South Korea
Hwang, Yun-Jeong from South Korea
Ôlga Smirnova from Omsk Russia
Inikova Vika from Pavlogradka Russia
Inyutin Vladislav from Omsk Russia
Irena Horodecka from Inowroclaw Poland
Irene Tanabe from Sao Paolo Brazil
Istomin Jan from Saratov Russia
Ivan Zlatov from Sofia Bulgaria
Ivan Zlatov from Sofia Bulgaria
Ivanikovich Artur from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Ivanov Leontiy from Novorossiayk Russia
Ivanova Ludmila from Pavlogradka Russia
Jaak Koppel from Tallinn, Estonia
Jakovlev Bogdan from Saratov Russia
Jang, Yu-Jin from South Korea
Janusz Bis from Nisko Poland
Jeon, Chan-Mi from South Korea
Jeong, Da-Hyeon from South Korea
Jeong,Ha-Yeon from South Korea
Jilija Erohovez from Kormilovka Russia
Jo, Ji-yeon from South Korea
Jo, Su-Min from South Korea
Jo, Su-Min from South Korea
Jo, Su-Yeon from South Korea
Jo,Su-Yeon from South Korea
Joanna Jacukiewicz from Stalowa Wola Poland
Joanna Skorupa from Stalowa Wola Poland
Joanna Zurawska from Stalowa Wola Poland
Julia Avanesian from Novorossiayk Russia
Julia Pobojewska from Lodz Poland
Julia from Kothensdorf Germany
Juliya Gaidaenko from Kursk Russia
Justina Krol from Nisko Poland
Justina Lorys from Nisko Poland
Kaja Cichon from Stalowa Wola Poland
Kalistratova Maria from Eniseysk Russia
Karlova Uliay from Omsk Russia
Katarzyna Baran from Stalowa Wola Poland
Kathy Knapp from Peoria, IL USA
Kave Lena from Pavlogradka Russia
Kim, Bo-Min from South Korea
Kim, Ga-Eun from South Korea
Kim, Hui-Jeong from South Korea
Kim, Hye-Mi from South Korea
Kim, Jae-Hyeon from South Korea
Kim, Jan-Hui from South Korea
Kim, Ji-Hu from South Korea
Kim, Jin-A from South Korea
Kim, Min-Gyun from South Korea
Kim, Min-Je from South Korea
Kim, Na-Gyeong from South Korea
Kim,Geon-Hui from South Korea
Kim,Yo-Han from South Korea
Kinga Jasica from Lodz Poland
Klaudia Tracz from Lodz Poland
Kleymenova Tatiyana from Omsk Russia
Ko, Hye-Jin from South Korea
Konstantinova Katay from Omsk Russia
Kopeva Naday from Omsk Russia
Korchagin Maxim from Omsk Russia
Kostya Moiseev from Saint Petersburg Russia
Krauhina Anastasia from Eniseysk Russia
Ksenia Lebedeva from Saint Petersburg Russia
Ksenia Rusakova from Omsk Russia
Kumratov Vitaly from Eniseysk Russia
Kurzanov Paul from Omsk Russia
Kuzminova Vika from Omsk Russia
Kwak, Min-Ji from South Korea
Kwon, Do-Hyeok from South Korea
Kwon, Wui-Hyeok from South Korea
Lagunov Artem from Eniseysk Russia
Larisa Levashova from Novorossiayk Russia
Larisa Levashova from Novorossiysk Russia
Lavrenko Julia from Poltava Ukraine
Lazikina Ksenija from Saratov Russia
Lee, Dong-Gyu from South Korea
Lee, Hye-Na from South Korea
Lee, Jeong-Hyeok from South Korea
Lee, Jeong-Wu from South Korea
Lee, Jun-Ho from South Korea
Lee, Se-Yeon from South Korea
Lee,Se-Hui from South Korea
Leonova Luba from Omsk Russia
Lezneva Ludmila from Omsk Russia
Lisanne from Chemnitz Germany
Lydia from Einsiedel Germany
Magdalena Golat from Nisko Poland
Magdalena Gorska from Lodz Poland
Magdalena Kazmierczak from Lodz Poland
Maja Zurawska from Lodz Poland
Maksimov Aleksandr from Eniseysk Russia
Malwina Wachowicz from Lodz Poland
Maria Bis from Stalowa Wola Poland
Maria Sar from Lodz Poland
Mariciuc Gabriela from Iasi Romania
Marina Putilova from Omsk Russia
Mariya Pantyukhina from Saint Petersburg Russia
Marta Radwanska from Stalowa Wola Poland
Marzena Raczycka from Stalowa Wola Poland
Masalimova Liana from Eniseysk Russia
Mateusz Maslach from Nisko Poland
Mateusz Seltenreich from Nisko Poland
Matyzevich Polina from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Max from Niederwiesa Germany
Mazur Veronika from Pavlogradka Russia
Melentsov Igor from Omsk Russia
Menshikova Valeria from Poltava Ukraine
Meri Affranchino from Rosario Argentina
Michal Gorczyca from Stalowa Wola Poland
Michal Gwardys from Nisko Poland
Michalina Janda from Nisko Poland
Michat Bodura from Lodz Poland
Mikolaj Olszowy from Stalowa Wola Poland
Mizenko Valeriay from Omsk Russia
Monika Petrovsky from Toronto Canada
Moon, Ye-Ji from South Korea
Morozov Andrej from Saratov Russia
Murnaev Dima from Saratov Russia
Nadezda Orlova from Moscow, Russia
Nadia Gasparin from Rosario Argentina
Natalia Miazek from Lodz Poland
Natalia Prezydent from Stalowa Wola Poland
Natalia Tabor from Stalowa Wola Poland
Natalya Gosteva from Vologda Russia
Nicolay Rokhaev from Moscow Russia
Nikiforov Nikolay from Saint Petersburg Russia
Nonna Tarzyan from Novorossiayk Russia
Oh, Su-Mi from South Korea
Oh,Eun-Ji from South Korea
Olga Majka from Lodz Poland
Olga Merzlyakova from Zheleznogorsk Russia
Olga Shussanova from Omsk Russia
Orlova Ilja from Saratov Russia
Paavo Koppel from Tallinn, Estonia
Pahomova Anna from Eniseysk Russia
Pahotin Volodya from Omsk Russia
Park, Geon-Young from South Korea
Park, Hye-Min from South Korea
Park, Hye-Seong from South Korea
Park, Myo-Jeong from South Korea
Patryk Buchta from Jelowa Poland
Patryk Koziol from Nisko Poland
Paulina Strutynska from Stalowa Wola Poland
Pavlova Anzhela from Pavlogradka Russia
Pavluhina Anastastasiay from Omsk Russia
Pecherskay Evgeniay from Omsk Russia
Petr Osmolov from Kherson, Ukraine
Philipp from Chemnitz Germany
Philippe Durand from Paris France
Piotr Wyszogrodzki from Lodz Poland
Polad Orudgov from S.Peterburg Russia
Polovzeva Sofiay from Omsk Russia
Portnyagin Anton from Eniseysk Russia
Portnyagin Anton from Eniseysk Russia
Pozdnyakova Katya from Omsk Russia
Primachenko N.S. from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Procenko Nikita from Eniseysk Russia
Rafal Lebioda from Nisko Poland
Rafal Nieradko from Stalowa Wola Poland
Redkina Elvina from Eniseysk Russia
Rho, Yu-Jeong from South Korea
Rho, Yu-Jeong from South Korea
Roshin Danil from Pershotravensk Ukraine
Roslichenko Nastja from Saratov Russia
Rozhkova Eljmira from Saratov Russia
Rsputkina Anastasia from Eniseysk Russia
Ryu, Ji-Min from South Korea
Ryu, Ji-San from South Korea
Salnikova Nadya from Saint Petersburg Russia
Samvel Keosanyan from Erevan Armenia
Sara Berg from Galveston USA
Scheglova Evgeniya from Omsk Russia
Serznatova Tatayana from Omsk Russia
Shin, Ji-Hye from South Korea
Sidorova Nastya from Omsk Russia
Simon Duglas from Dublin Ireland
Sokolova Evgeniya from Omsk Russia
Sokolova Svetlana from Pavlogradka Russia
Solodova Liza from Omsk Russia
Sotnikov Roman from Eniseysk Russia
Stadnik Yaroslav from Pavlogradka Russia
Sudnik Dasha from Omsk Russia
Sveta Besman from Omsk Russia
Svetlana Panfyorova from S.Peterburg Russia
Svetlana Sokolova from Saint Petersburg Russia
Szymon Maziarz from Stalowa Wola Poland
Tabisova Izabella from Omsk Russia
Tanya Zhuravskaya from Omsk Russia
Tatjana Orlova from Kormilovka Russia
Teodorescu Petronela from Iasi Romania
Tican Lenuta from Iasi Romania
Tihonov Jirij from Saratov Russia
Tkachenko Galina from Eniseysk Russia
Tkacheva Alena from Omsk Russia
Tochilkina Ekaterina from Eniseysk Russia
Tsvetkova Galina from Novorossiayk Russia
Tuzkina Ludmila from Pavlogradka Russia
Uchenko Ilay from Omsk Russia
Ukrainceva Nataliya from Omsk Russia
Ulianovskiy Konstantin from Saratov Russia
Uljana Milenina from Pavlogradka Russia
Uzunov Dmitriy from Eniseysk Russia
Vagner Liza from Omsk Russia
Valentina Cukanova from S.Peterburg Russia
Valentina Gonchar from Moscow Russia
Valentina Granovskaya from Krasnodar, Russia
Valevih Albert from Omsk Russia
Vera Litvjakova from Kormilovka Russia
Vera Petrova from Omsk Russia
Vereschagina Irina from Eniseysk Russia
Vlad Zvonsov from Saint Petersburg Russia
Volchanina Tanya from Pavlogradka Russia
Werinica Miazek from Lodz Poland
Weronika Kulawska from Stalowa Wola Poland
Wiktor Trawinski from Stalowa Wola Poland
Wiktoria Olszowy from Stalowa Wola Poland
Yablokov Ivan from Ukrainsk Ukraine
Yana Zelyaeva from Omsk Russia
Yang, So-Hui from South Korea
Yevgeniya Gosteva from Vologda Russia
Zacharchenko Liza from Omsk Russia
Zaharova Margarita from Omsk Russia
Zakirov Ilidar from Omsk Russia
Zhdanovich Polina from Saratov Russia
Zuzanna Kaminska from Lodz Poland